題名(中):從中山思想探討兩岸經貿整合之發展契機

關鍵詞(中):經濟區塊化區域整合中山思想民生主義大同思想

關鍵詞(英):Regional economic integrationDr. Sun Yat-sen's thoughtsThree Principle of PeopleGreat commonwealth

摘要(中):  近年來,全球經濟區塊化蔚為潮流,經濟區塊化的趨勢顯示區域經濟整合逐漸加深,國際經濟相互依賴程度提高。近年來,台灣與香港、中國大陸的經貿往來關係愈來愈密切,面對全球經濟區塊化潮流,兩岸經濟整合的議題已成為社會各界熱切關注的焦點。中山思想在社會科學的演進當中有很多的論述,尤其是對於社會科學的堅持與論點,其中包括了對於民生主義、大同思想等等;然而,複雜、變化多端的兩岸關係中,走向夥伴關係將有助未來的整合,因此,透過中山思想的大同思想,研析兩岸走向合作關係的可行性,尋求兩岸經貿整合模式。本篇論文將從歷史情境與理論的介紹與分析,從中山思想對經濟合作的相關評述,來探就兩岸經貿加強整合之可行模式,此乃本文主要的研究重點。

摘要(外文):  In recent years, global regional economic development has become a current. This trend of regional economic development manifests that the economic integration deepens gradually, and the degree of the interdependence of the international economy is raised. From 1980's, come-and-go of the economics and trade relation has become much closer between Taiwan, Hong Kong and Mainland China. facing the trend of global regional economic development, the subject of economic integration of cross-straits has already become the focus of the ardent concern of the social public.In Asia, Dr. Sun Yat-sen's thoughts are important social science that clouds Three Principle of People, Da-Ton thought, democratic thought, etc. In Taiwan and Mainland China, Dr. Sun Yat-sen is an important person who effect deeply at politico-economic development. This article will start from the introduction and analysis of the theories to investigate the developing process of Dr. Sun Yat-sen's thoughts, and try to analyze the opportunity of the economic integration between cross-straits from Dr. Sun Yat-sen's thoughts. At last, this article will try to institute the feasible model of strengthening the economic cooperation between cross-straits, which is the main point of this textual research.