題名(中):孫中山和平思想之實踐:以兩岸經貿文化論壇為中心的分析

關鍵詞(中):孫中山和平發展兩岸經貿文化論壇

關鍵詞(英):Sun Yat-senPeaceful DevelopmentCross-Strait Economic, Trade and Culture Forum

摘要(中):  「我們講大亞洲主義,研究到結果,究竟要解決甚麼問題呢?就是為亞洲受痛苦的民族,要怎麼樣才可以抵抗歐洲強盛民族的問題。」並且應該以王道文化為基礎,團結亞洲民族,師夷之長技以制夷,進而維護亞洲的和平發展,實乃孫中山於1924年在日本神戶發表大亞洲主義演講的主要意涵。再證之於孫中山的相關演講、論著,均在在顯示其一生栖栖皇皇,席不暇暖,均是在為國內與世界和平而努力,雖已身未及逮也,然有志焉的起心動念。尤以他在彌留之際,仍頻呼「和平、奮鬥、救中國」之語,更是令後人感佩動容。

時至孫中山發表大亞洲主義近90年的今天,和平發展的王道文化,無論從臺日關係、兩岸關係、陸日關係等,均早已是不可言喻的普世價值,撫今追昔,如何落實,端賴我輩如何想方設法發揚光大。準此,本文特以首次納入「和平發展回顧與前瞻」議題的第8屆「兩岸經貿文化論壇」(前稱國共論壇)為主題,運用筆者的第一手觀察所得,輔以文獻分析法,分從「思想與傳承」、「合作與衝突」、「緣起與願景」、「實況與共識」、「交流與交鋒」等方面爬梳論述,藉以彰顯孫中山和平思想的精神。

摘要(外文):  It has been nearly 90 years since Sun Yat-sen stated Pan-Asianism. The peaceful development of the Rule of Right, both from Taiwan-Japan relations, cross-strait relations, and Mainland-Japan relations, is now shared as a universal value., Here and now, how to implement, ends on this generation's effort to flourish. Hence this paper special to the first time into the "peaceful development of Retrospect and Prospect" issue of the 8th " Cross-Strait Economic, Trade and Culture Forum " as its theme, the use of first-hand observations of the author, supplemented by literature analysis, respectively from the "Thoughts and Inheritance", "Cooperation and Conflict", "Origin and vision", "Situation and Consensus", "Communication and Confrontation," and so on. Through analyzing and discoursing one can highlight the essence of Sun Yat-sen'speace thought.